Tournoi jeunes 2019 Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | AIVAZIAN Erik | 1030 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
2 | AKOPIAN Elisabeth | 1108 F | PupF | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
3 | AKOPIAN Eva | 1250 N | PouF | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
4 | ALEXANYAN Sedrak | 1292 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
5 | ALPGUNDUZ Taylan | 1460 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines | |
6 | AMBERNI Jules | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
7 | ANGELI Aymeric | 799 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
8 | ANGELI Samuel | 1340 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
9 | AROUSSTAMIAN Albert | 1311 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
10 | AROUSSTAMIAN Rima | 980 N | PpoF | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
11 | AVCHAROV Levon | 1290 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
12 | BAGHDASSARIAN Leon | 950 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | Calade Echecs | |
13 | BAGHDASSARIAN Lucien | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Calade Echecs | |
14 | BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste | 1535 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne | |
15 | BENYAHIA Ali | 1398 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Lyon Olympique Echecs | |
16 | BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian | 1952 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
17 | BERTRAND Marius | 999 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Lyon Echecs Avenir | |
18 | BESSON Daniel | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | |
19 | BESSON David | 999 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | |
20 | BIGNAUD Marin | 1140 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | |
21 | BLANCHARD Nathan | 1474 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
22 | BLANCHARD Victor | 820 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
23 | BORDES Maxime | 980 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
24 | BORNE Felix | 1370 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
25 | BOUDJELLABA Bilal | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Givors Echecs | |
26 | BOUJIDA Yanis | 1800 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
27 | BOURRIN Enzo | 880 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Givors Echecs | |
28 | BOUZIR Gibryl | 1490 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Givors Echecs | |
29 | BREUIL Camille | 999 N | BenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
30 | BREUIL Tristan | 1526 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
31 | BREUIL Virgile | 1317 F | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
32 | BREYSSE Astrid | 1860 N | CadF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
33 | CADOUX Maxandre | 1430 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
34 | DANIELYAN Anthony | 1209 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
35 | DARNAL Lenny | 1200 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Givors Echecs | |
36 | DARTIGUES Antoine | 1398 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
37 | DARTIGUES Marie | 1192 F | PupF | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
38 | DAVTIAN Armen | 1251 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
39 | DELAYE Tais | 1310 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
40 | DEMARIA Toni | 1412 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
41 | DZHANGOEV Ilia | 1538 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
42 | ERNST Luca | 1365 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
43 | FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel | 1590 N | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
44 | FILHOL-FALLONE Andrea | 970 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
45 | FLORES Victor | 1748 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Calade Echecs | |
46 | FONTAINE Raphael | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
47 | FOUAD Ayoub | 1070 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Givors Echecs | |
48 | FOUAD Saniya | 990 N | PouF | FRA | ARA | Givors Echecs | |
49 | GARCIA Bastien | 1238 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines | |
50 | GEORGES Arthur | 1230 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
51 | GEORGES Lisa | 1870 N | CadF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
52 | GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan | 1730 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | La Tour de Vienne | |
53 | GIMENEZ Adrien | 1242 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
54 | GONG Alex | 1140 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Lyon Olympique Echecs | |
55 | GRANDJACQUES Mathieu | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Lyon Echecs Avenir | |
56 | HA Owen | 1150 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Givors Echecs | |
57 | HAMELIN Ivan | 1120 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
58 | HARUTYUNYAN Mariam | 1360 N | MinF | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
59 | HARUTYUNYAN Narek | 1413 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
60 | HELLIER Leandre | 1090 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
61 | HOW SON CHONG Julien | 1091 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
62 | JACQUIER Tom | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
63 | KAPOUYAN Arthur | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Lyon 64 Echecs | |
64 | LAANGRY Maryam | 900 N | PouF | FRA | ARA | Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines | |
65 | LAANGRY Mohammed-Amine | 1220 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines | |
66 | LAVALLEE Adrien | 1414 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines | |
67 | LAVALLEE Corentin | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines | |
68 | LEBRUN Mathieu | 1093 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Romanais-Peageois | |
69 | LEDJAM Albin | 1330 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Lyon 64 Echecs | |
70 | LEFLAIVE Abel | 800 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
71 | LEFLAIVE Philomene | 800 N | PpoF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
72 | LISSILLOUR Baptiste | 1375 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | |
73 | LY Jeremy | 1090 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines | |
74 | MADATYAN Edgar | 990 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
75 | MANUKYAN Vahan | 1430 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
76 | MARKOSYAN Armen | 1290 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
77 | MATHIEU Phileas | 1974 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
78 | MAURIN Yanis | 1150 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Givors Echecs | |
79 | MELKUMYAN David | 1210 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
80 | MENDOZA Mael | 1172 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | St Clair Echecs | |
81 | MEYSSIREL Tom | 1209 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
82 | MKHITARYAN Armen | 1000 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
83 | MKHITARYAN Vardan | 1110 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
84 | MKRTCHYAN Alan | 860 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
85 | MKRTCHYAN Tatul | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
86 | MOREL CARROT Gabriel | 1150 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
87 | MORIN-ROCHE Hugo | 1044 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
88 | NUNES SOUBEYRAN Emma | 799 N | PouF | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne | |
89 | NUNES SOUBEYRAN Tom | 1220 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Le Champ du Fou | |
90 | OUELBANI Ghizelene | 1228 F | PupF | FRA | ARA | A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" | |
91 | OUELBANI Ramy | 1235 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
92 | OZAY Selim | 980 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
93 | PARIS Maxime | 1110 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Calade Echecs | |
94 | PARONIKYAN Areg | 1360 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
95 | PASCAL Robin | 799 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Givors Echecs | |
96 | PETROSSIAN Samvel | 1170 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
97 | PEYQUET Maelys | 1260 N | BenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
98 | PITAVAL Lubin | 1750 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
99 | POCHAT Johan | 1170 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | Le Gambit Frangypan | |
100 | POGHOSYAN Norayr | 1290 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
101 | POUCHELON Axel | 1210 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | |
102 | REBOUL Lou-Orphe | 1688 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
103 | RICHARD Mathieu | 1160 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Calade Echecs | |
104 | ROSSELIN Mael | 970 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
105 | SABATIER Mathis | 2074 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
106 | SABATIER Romane | 1169 F | BenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
107 | SARGSIAN Leo-Vasken | 800 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
108 | SARGSIAN Milene | 1000 N | PupF | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
109 | SEKHSOUKH Jad | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
110 | SITOUZE Aurelien | 1740 N | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
111 | SITOUZE Emma | 1460 N | BenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
112 | SITOUZE Fanelie | 1060 N | PpoF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
113 | SMALLBONES Nathanael | 970 N | PouM | FRA | ARA | Lyon Echecs Avenir | |
114 | SMALLBONES Quentin | 970 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Lyon Echecs Avenir | |
115 | SPADONE Antoine | 999 N | BenM | FRA | ARA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | |
116 | TAIAR Ilyes | 1040 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Givors Echecs | |
117 | TAIAR Issam | 1000 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Givors Echecs | |
118 | THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel | 1400 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
119 | THILL-SOLENTE Morgane | 1225 F | BenF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
120 | THILL-SOLENTE Penelope | 1290 N | PouF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
121 | TINOYAN David | 1287 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs | |
122 | TIRES Faiza | 880 N | PpoF | FRA | ARA | Givors Echecs | |
123 | TRABET Mathis | 1919 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
124 | VALLEE Bastien | 1140 N | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
125 | VALLEE Louis | 1472 F | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
126 | VAREILLE Theo | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
127 | VERDIER Anais | 1098 F | PouF | FRA | ARA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | |
128 | VERDIER Solene | 1280 N | PupF | FRA | ARA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | |
129 | VILLEVIEILLE Lucas | 1598 F | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
130 | VILLEVIEILLE Theo | 1119 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins | |
131 | VUCKOVIC Karl | 1200 N | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
132 | ZADOYAN Gurgen | 1321 F | PouM | FRA | ARA | Massis Club d'Echecs |