Tournoi_scolaire_2016 Classement après la ronde 7 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | GEORGES Lisa | 1640 R | BenF | FRA | LYO | Collège La Xavière Chaponnay | 7 | 30 | 2101 | |
2 | BREYSSE Astrid | 1590 R | MinF | FRA | LYO | Collège La Xavière Chaponnay | 6 | 29 | 1605 | |
3 | SITOUZE Aurelien | 1510 R | BenM | FRA | LYO | Collège René Cassin Corbas | 5 | 31 | 1539 | |
4 | BREYSSE Fiora | 1910 R | CadF | FRA | LYO | Lycée La Xavière Venissieux | 5 | 30 | 1690 | |
5 | DEMARIA Toni | 1170 R | PouM | FRA | LYO | Ecole Mi Plaine St Priest | 5 | 29½ | 1365 | |
6 | FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel | 1190 R | PupM | FRA | LYO | Collège Martin Luther King Mions | 5 | 27 | 1254 | |
7 | SITOUZE Emma | 1140 R | PouF | FRA | LYO | Ecole Jacques Prévert Corbas | 5 | 26 | 1318 | |
8 | GIRERD-CHANEL Jordan | 1310 R | MinM | FRA | LYO | Collège La Xavière Chaponnay | 5 | 25 | 1309 | |
9 | DEMONAZ Remi | 1250 R | MinM | FRA | LYO | Collège La Xavière Chaponnay | 4½ | 25 | 1125 | |
10 | PETIT Kylian | 999 E | BenM | FRA | LYO | Collège Colette St Priest | 4 | 27½ | 1208 | |
11 | DARTIGUES Marie | 1090 R | PouF | FRA | LYO | Ecole La Xavière Vénissieux | 4 | 27 | 1079 | |
12 | DARTIGUES Antoine | 1180 R | PupM | FRA | LYO | Ecole La Xavière Vénissieux | 4 | 26 | 1198 | |
13 | JEAN-MARIE Romain | 999 E | PupM | FRA | LYO | Ecole de St Pierre de Chandieu | 4 | 24½ | 1053 | |
14 | BLANCHARD Nathan | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | LYO | Ecole des Brosses Communay | 4 | 24½ | 1033 | |
15 | NEBOIS Gregoire | 910 R | MinM | FRA | LYO | Collège La Xavière Chaponnay | 4 | 23½ | 1110 | |
16 | PEYQUET Maelys | 850 R | PouF | FRA | LYO | Ecole Jean Jaures Corbas | 4 | 23½ | 1078 | |
17 | PERNAUD Olivia | 1010 R | PouF | FRA | LYO | Ecole Joliot Curie Mions | 4 | 22½ | 1074 | |
18 | ANNINOS-GOCOUL Matteo | 1000 R | PupM | FRA | LYO | Collège Colette St Priest | 4 | 21½ | 1046 | |
19 | ROUSSEAU FANFARE Yllan | 930 R | PouM | FRA | LYO | Ecole Jean Jaures Corbas | 3½ | 22 | 984 | |
20 | MOLLE Yohann | 799 E | PouM | FRA | LYO | Ecole les Marais St Symphorien d'Ozon | 3½ | 21½ | 948 | |
21 | GEORGES Arthur | 940 R | PpoM | FRA | LYO | Ecole Joseph Sibuet Mions | 3 | 24½ | 986 | |
22 | MANIE Yannis | 999 E | PupM | FRA | LYO | Ecole de Marennes | 3 | 22½ | 804 | |
23 | ATTOUMANI Azedine | 999 E | BenM | FRA | Collège Colette St Priest | 3 | 22 | 906 | ||
24 | KIEFFER Arno | 999 E | PupM | FRA | LYO | Collège de Saint-Pierre-de-Chandieu | 3 | 21½ | 932 | |
25 | AOUADI Ghani | 999 E | BenM | FRA | Collège Colette | 3 | 21½ | 803 | ||
26 | ACHACHE Kenza | 999 E | BenF | FRA | LYO | Collège Colette St Priest | 3 | 21 | 935 | |
27 | DA COSTA Titouan | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | LYO | Ecole Germain Fumeux Mions | 3 | 20½ | 829 | |
28 | GREBERT Milan | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | Ecole Germain Fumeux Mions | 3 | 17 | 718 | ||
29 | GAILLARD Nael | 999 E | PupM | FRA | LYO | Ecole Germain Fumeux Mions | 2½ | 21 | 815 | |
30 | RABEHI Milhane | 999 E | PupM | FRA | Collège Colette St Priest | 2½ | 21 | 747 | ||
31 | ARNOULD Nicolas | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | LYO | Ecole La Xavière Vénissieux | 2½ | 18 | 725 | |
32 | GAILLARD Zachary | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | Ecole Germain Fumeux Mions | 2½ | 17½ | 725 | ||
33 | DIAZ Hugo | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | LYO | Ecole St Claude la Colombière St Sympho… | 2½ | 17½ | 666 | |
34 | GREBERT Louna | 799 E | PouF | FRA | Ecole Germain Fumeux Mions | 2 | 19 | 694 | ||
35 | ZENGIN Edanur | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | Ecole de la Tour Feyzin | 2 | 18 | 694 | ||
36 | DUPONT Juliann | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | LYO | Ecole de La Tour Feyzin | 2 | 17 | 653 | |
37 | BELOUAER Lina | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | Ecole de la Tour Feyzin | 1 | 16½ | 355 | ||
38 | DELOME Antoine | 799 E | PouM | FRA | LYO | Ecole Germain Fumeux Mions | 0 | 16 | -877 | |
39 | GEMMITI Manon | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | LYO | Ecole Germain Fumeux Mions | 0 | 15 | -877 |