8e Open International Feminin de Corbas Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | BACHIRI Nada | 1542 F | CadF | FRA | PAC | Echiquier des Papes | |
2 | BLANCHARD Clemence | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
3 | BOUDIER Maya | 1183 F | BenF | FRA | PAC | Grasse Echecs | |
4 | BREYSSE Astrid | 1534 F | MinF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
5 | BREYSSE Fiora | 1567 F | CadF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
6 | CAREJE Cleo | 1169 F | BenF | FRA | PAC | Echiquier des Papes | |
7 | CHACHIACHVILI Salome | 1303 F | PupF | FRA | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | |
8 | CHALVIN Fanelie | 1240 N | PupF | FRA | ARA | Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) | |
9 | CLERC Mathilde | 1215 F | MinF | FRA | PAC | Grasse Echecs | |
10 | DANDOIS Marine | 1214 F | MinF | FRA | ARA | Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) | |
11 | DARTIGUES Marie | 1078 F | PouF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
12 | m | DAULYTE Deimante | 2429 F | SenF | LTU | PAC | C.E.M.C. Monaco |
13 | FRION Sandrine | 1392 F | SenF | FRA | PAC | Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap | |
14 | FROMHERZ Audrey | 1603 F | CadF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
15 | GAUDE Dominique | 1378 F | SenF | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Romanais-Peageois | |
16 | LAZES Alexia | 1100 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Aux Tours de Magny | |
17 | MERCIER Pauline | 1265 F | MinF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
18 | MESELJYAN Astghik | 1862 F | SenF | ARM | ARA | MASSIS Club d'Echecs | |
19 | PERNAUD Olivia | 1070 N | PouF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
20 | PEYQUET Maelys | 1120 N | PupF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
21 | PEYSSONNEAUX Salome | 1320 F | PupF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
22 | ROZEC Mialy | 1187 F | BenF | FRA | PAC | Grasse Echecs | |
23 | ROZEC Tahina | 1060 N | PouF | FRA | PAC | Grasse Echecs | |
24 | SABATIER Romane | 1110 N | PupF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
25 | SCHMIDT Emma | 1258 F | PouF | FRA | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | |
26 | SITOUZE Emma | 1151 F | PupF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
27 | TERRIER Christiane | 1194 F | VetF | FRA | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
28 | gf | TSATSALASHVILI Keti | 2231 F | SenF | GEO | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
29 | VERDIER Anais | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | ARA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | |
30 | VERDIER Solene | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | ARA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | |
31 | WEIGELT Elea | 1075 F | PouF | FRA | PAC | Grasse Echecs |