Open_FIDE_Corbas_dec2014 Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | ABEL Thierry | 1805 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | Genas Echecs | |
2 | ACIKGOZ Tuncay | 1655 F | CadM | FRA | LYO | Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne | |
3 | ADRIAN Leopold | 1407 F | PupM | FRA | LOR | Stanislas Echecs | |
4 | ALNAKSHBANDI Raed | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
5 | ARMENGAUD Guillaume | 1393 F | BenM | FRA | PRO | Echiquier des Papes | |
6 | ARMENGAUD Jean | 1300 N | SenM | FRA | PRO | Echiquier des Papes | |
7 | BARRET Simon | 2148 F | SenM | FRA | PRO | Echiquier des Papes | |
8 | BOEUF Jean-Julien | 1513 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne | |
9 | BOEUF Jeremy | 1598 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne | |
10 | BONINI Alexandre | 1632 F | BenM | FRA | LOR | Stanislas Echecs | |
11 | BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain | 1378 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines | |
12 | BORIE Victor | 1340 N | BenM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
13 | BOUJIDA Yanis | 1430 F | PupM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
14 | BREYSSE Valentin | 1331 F | CadM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
15 | CAILLET Antoine | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | LYO | Genas Echecs | |
16 | CARNO Matthias | 1811 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
17 | CAU Benjamin | 2129 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
18 | CHINOUNE Karim | 2009 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
19 | CHIRAT Gabriel | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | CAZ | Echiquier Niçois | |
20 | CLAVERO ALARCON Jose Miguel | 2083 F | SenM | ESP | |||
21 | DARRINGTON Tim | 1678 F | SenM | ENG | LYO | Echecs Club Oullins | |
22 | DE LA GARZA Eduardo | 1399 E | JunM | MEX | LYO | Lyon Olympique Echecs | |
23 | DE MARIA Toni | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
24 | DJIDJELI Sofiane | 1410 F | BenM | FRA | LYO | Pompidou Lyon Echecs | |
25 | DUCATEZ Aymeric | 1320 N | MinM | FRA | LYO | Genas Echecs | |
26 | DUCATEZ Raphael | 2043 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | Genas Echecs | |
27 | DZHANGOEV Ilia | 1418 F | PupM | FRA | LYO | Avinkha Club d'Echecs | |
28 | EL HADDAD Mesbah | 1624 F | VetM | FRA | DSA | Echirolles-Alekhine | |
29 | FERRIZ Simon | 1849 F | BenM | FRA | LYO | LYON 64 ECHECS | |
30 | FRANSSEN Roland | 1830 F | VetM | SUI | |||
31 | GAUTHIEROT Rodrigue | 1655 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
32 | GEORGES Thomas | 1991 F | MinM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
33 | GOEAU Loic | 1628 F | SenM | FRA | PRO | Echecs Loisirs Orangeois | |
34 | GOETTELMANN Guillaume | 2111 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Mulhouse Philidor | |
35 | GOLLNICK Olivier | 1857 F | SenM | FRA | DSA | Cluses - St Jeoire | |
36 | GUERICHE Guillaume | 2102 F | JunM | FRA | LYO | Lyon Olympique Echecs | |
37 | HAMOU Fodil | 1821 F | SenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Romanais | |
38 | HERNANDEZ Lara | 1807 F | CadF | FRA | LAN | Echiquier Carcassonnais | |
39 | INGWEN Aurelien | 1842 F | CadM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
40 | INGWEN Florian | 1364 F | CadM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
41 | JRADE Willis | 1998 F | CadM | FRA | LYO | Lyon Olympique Echecs | |
42 | JUNCKER Jules | 1529 F | PupM | FRA | ALS | Mulhouse Philidor | |
43 | KANTZER Romain | 1780 F | BenM | FRA | ALS | Bischwiller | |
44 | KHUDOVEKOV Stanislav | 2122 F | SenM | RUS | |||
45 | L'HERMITTE Benjamin | 1945 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
46 | LANE Hakan | 1926 F | SenM | DEN | |||
47 | LARONCHE Thomas | 1791 F | MinM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
48 | LAVARENNE Thomas | 1459 F | MinM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
49 | MARCHAL Quentin | 1682 F | MinM | FRA | ALS | RIBOTOTEM | |
50 | MARCHAL Serge | 1886 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | RIBOTOTEM | |
51 | MARTIN Julien | 1420 N | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne | |
52 | MARTIN Raoul | 1463 F | SenM | FRA | PRO | Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne | |
53 | MASALLES Gabriel | 1420 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Yerres-Roi | |
54 | MASALLES Pierre | 1552 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Yerres-Roi | |
55 | MASALLES Roland | 1626 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Yerres-Roi | |
56 | MATHIEU Christophe | 1338 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | Tourellois Echecs Club | |
57 | MATHIEU Phileas | 1635 F | PouM | FRA | LOR | Stanislas Echecs | |
58 | MERCIER Jean-Yves | 1729 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
59 | MESTRALLET Ivan | 1686 F | MinM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
60 | MESTRALLET Yann | 1591 F | JunM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
61 | MEUNIER Clement | 1995 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
62 | MEUNIER Rene | 1330 N | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
63 | MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas | 1500 F | BenM | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne | |
64 | PERNOUD Claire | 1505 F | VetF | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | |
65 | PICHON Arnaud | 1560 N | SenM | FRA | LYO | Tourellois Echecs Club | |
66 | PICHON Matthieu | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | LYO | Tourellois Echecs Club | |
67 | POGOSIAN Norair | 1643 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | |
68 | RENAZE Alexis | 1218 F | PupM | FRA | LYO | Tourellois Echecs Club | |
69 | RENAZE Cyril | 1414 F | BenM | FRA | LYO | Tourellois Echecs Club | |
70 | RIGANO Steve | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
71 | ROBERT Thierry | 1657 F | SenM | FRA | DSA | Lamastre Echecs | |
72 | RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre | 1611 F | VetM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
73 | ROSENFELD Imre | 1866 F | VetM | FRA | LYO | LYON 64 ECHECS | |
74 | SABATIER Mathis | 1456 F | PupM | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne | |
75 | SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele | 1478 F | SenF | FRA | ALS | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | |
76 | SILLERO Pierre | 1467 F | SenM | FRA | LYO | Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines | |
77 | SITOUZE Aurelien | 1070 N | PupM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
78 | TIEBOT Jean-Marc | 1302 F | VetM | FRA | LYO | Lyon Olympique Echecs | |
79 | TRABET Mathis | 1430 N | PouM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
80 | TRABET Nicolas | 1812 F | BenM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
81 | VARAS Leonides | 1458 F | SenM | FRA | PRO | Echecs Loisirs Orangeois | |
82 | VARAS Manuel | 1520 N | SenM | FRA | LYO | A.C.E.L. Couzon | |
83 | WAMBST Arthur | 1460 F | PouM | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian | |
84 | ZACHARY Matheo | 1871 F | PupM | FRA | ALS | Mulhouse Philidor |