6ème Open International féminin de Corbas Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | ADRIAN Louise | 1529 F | MinF | FRA | LOR | Stanislas Echecs | |
2 | gf | AMBARTSUMOVA Karina | 2321 F | SenF | RUS | ||
3 | ARMENGAUD Lola | 1129 F | PupF | FRA | PRO | Echiquier des Papes | |
4 | ARMENGAUD Maela | 1100 N | PouF | FRA | PRO | Echiquier des Papes | |
5 | BACHIRI Nada | 1371 F | MinF | FRA | PRO | Echiquier des Papes | |
6 | m | BATSIASHVILI Nino | 2442 F | SenF | GEO | ||
7 | BOUTHERAND Alexia | 1330 N | PupF | FRA | LYO | Pompidou Lyon Echecs | |
8 | BREYSSE Astrid | 1447 F | BenF | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
9 | BREYSSE Fiora | 1622 F | MinF | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
10 | BREYSSE Veronique | 1090 N | SenF | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
11 | BRIATTE Meline | 1462 F | CadF | FRA | PRO | Echiquier des Papes | |
12 | COUBARD Samantha | 1399 E | SenF | FRA | IDF | Yerres-Roi | |
13 | m | DAULYTE Deimante | 2376 F | SenF | LTU | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier |
14 | DESGRANGE Diama | 1180 N | MinF | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
15 | DJIDJELI Sarah | 1426 F | PupF | FRA | LYO | Pompidou Lyon Echecs | |
16 | gf | DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya | 2279 F | SenF | UKR | ||
17 | FERRU Juliette | 1040 N | BenF | FRA | PRO | Echiquier des Papes | |
18 | FISCHER Julie | 2072 F | JunF | FRA | ALS | Bischwiller | |
19 | GEORGES Lisa | 1579 F | BenF | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
20 | INGWEN Laureen | 1368 F | BenF | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
21 | KARSENTY Madeleine | 1289 F | VetF | FRA | LYO | LYON 64 ECHECS | |
22 | MASALLES Coralie | 1292 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Yerres-Roi | |
23 | MERCIER Pauline | 1291 F | BenF | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
24 | m | MILLIET Sophie | 2387 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque |
25 | MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina | 1023 F | PouF | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne | |
26 | PEYSSONNEAUX Salome | 1244 F | PouF | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
27 | RICCI Lou | 1190 N | BenF | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
28 | ROLLIN Leonie | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
29 | SALIOU Sarah | 1575 F | CadF | FRA | LOR | Stanislas Echecs | |
30 | SITOUZE Emma | 1080 N | PouF | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | |
31 | SOKHNA Benedicte | 1397 F | MinF | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | |
32 | YVES Isabelle | 1170 N | SenF | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |